Frühere Ausstellungen

Klubausstellungen seit Anerkennung des Klubs durch den SRKV

Jahr Ort Tiere Sieger
2016 Sursee LU 138 RS J.Forrer/J.Forrer / KS J.Forrer / SS N. Röösli
Rangliste SM Sursee 2016
2015 Madiswil BE 171 RS N.Röösli/N.Röösli / KS N.Röösli / SS G.Büttler
Rangliste SM Madiswil 2015
2014 Gossau SG 156 RS N.Röösli/N.Röösli / KS G.Büttler / SS N.Röösli
2013 Balsthal SO 207 RS G.Büttler/F.Waibel / KS F.Waibel / SS G.Büttler
2012 Diepoldsau SG 174 RS P.Carlin/N.Röösli / KS N.Röösli / SS A.Ender
2011 Kriens LU 162 RS A.Egli/N.Röösli / KS N.Röösli / SS L. Meierhofer
2010 Langnau i/E BE 165 RS N.Röösli/F.Waibel / KS F.Waibel / SS J.Forrer
2009 Meisterschwanden AG 177 RS F.Waibel/N.Röösli / KS F.Waibel / SS N.Röösli
2008 Balsthal SO 183 RS A.von Arb/A.Ender / KS J.Forrer / SS N.Röösli
2007 Giubiasco TI 165 RS H.Kunz/J.Forrer / KS J.Forrer / SS M.Rihm
2006 Herznach AG 139 RS A.Ender/P.Tanner / KS G.Büttler / SS P.Tanner
2005 Boll BE 180 RS G.Büttler/P.Stocker / KS U.Mühlemann / SS G.Büttler
2004 Wängi TG 177 RS J.Forrer/W.Leibundgut / KS J.Forrer / SS P.Tanner
2003 Muhen AG 159 RS J.Forrer/W. Leibundgut / KS + SS J.Forrer
2002 Balsthal SO 159 RS F.Waibel/W.Leibundgut / KS F.Waibel / SS H.Kunz
2001 Uerkheim AG 153 RS N.Röösli/F.Wüthrich / KS K.Blättler / SS G.Büttler
2000 Giubiasco TI 182 RS F.Waibel/H.Kunz / KS F.Waibel / SS G.Senn
1999 Weinfelden TG 177 RS N.Röösli/G.Senn / KS G.Senn / SS N.Röösli
1998 Kriens LU 172 RS A. v Arb + H. Kunz / KS G. Büttler / SS H. Kunz
1997 Flumenthal SO 172 RS F. Waibel / KS F. Waibel / SS G. Büttler
1996 Worb BE 136 RS F. Waibel / KS F. Waibel / SS G. Büttler
1995 Muhen AG 134 RS F. Waibel + N. Röösli / KS N. Röösli / SS E. Rust
1994 Sirnach TG 104 RS W. Brunner + N. Röösli / KS N. Röösli / SS N. Röösli
1993 Basel BS 102 RS N. Röösli / KS N. Röösli / SS W. Brunner
1992 Winterthur ZH 131 RS W. Brunner + N. Röösli / KS N. Röösli / SS N. Röösli
1991 Hergiswil LU 112 RS N. Röösli + R. Bünter / KS R. Bünter / SS U. Bodmer
1990 Büsserach SO 91 RS E. Bolt + N. Röösli / KS E. Bolt / SS N. Röösli
1989 Sirnach TG 77 RS E. Bolt + C. Joos / KS E. Bolt / SS L. Meierhofer
1988 Bülach ZH 66 RS E. Bolt + N. Röösli / KS E. Bolt / SS L. Meierhofer
1987 Langenthal BE 62 RS S. Christ + E. Bolt / KS E. Bolt / SS S. Christ
1986 Romanshorn TG 71 RS C. Joos / KS C. Joos / SS C. Joos
1985 Wollerau SZ 54 RS A. Häberli + C. Joos / KS C. Joos / SS C. Joos
1984 Einsiedeln SZ 39 RS C. Joos / KS C. Joos / SS M. Tanner

 

Erklärung:
RS = Rassensieger + Rassensiegerin / KS Kollektionssieger,
SS Stämmesieger